Skip to content
you are here: home >> Body Concepts Bicycle Race Team Members

Body Concepts Bicycle Race Team Members

Matt Conidaris (Team Manager)

Race Category: 60+4
USAC Rider Results

Mike Angelov

Race Category: 
USAC Rider Results

Dave Bryant

Race Category: 55+4
USAC Rider Results

George Coffey

Race Category: 55+4
USAC Rider Results

Brett Cohen

Race Category: 45+5
USAC Rider Results

Tani Conidaris

Race Category:
USAC Rider Results

George Daniloff

Race Category: 
USAC Rider Results

Daniel Dican

Race Category: 40+5
USAC Rider Results

Mark Edwards

Race Category: 
USAC Rider Results

Randy Floyd

Race Category: 60+3
USAC Rider Results

Pete Gemmell

Race Category: 55+4
USAC Rider Results

Bob Gorman

Race Category: 65+3
USAC Rider Results

Christopher Grove

Race Category: 45+4
USAC Rider Results

Glen Guymon

Race Category: 55+4
USAC Rider Results

Andrew Hardardt

Race Category: 55+5
USAC Rider Results

Stuart Hong

Race Category: 
USAC Rider Results

Greg Honig

Race Category: 45+5
USAC Rider Results

Tim Howell

Race Category: 55+4
USAC Rider Results

John Kretschmann

Race Category: 55+3
USAC Rider Results

Ben Lawry

Race Category: 55+5
USAC Rider Results

Jeff Lienert

Race Category: 50+5
USAC Rider Results

Mansan Luc

Race Category: 47+5
USAC Rider Results

Charles Magnuson

Race Category: 55+4
USAC Rider Results

John Marengo- Overall Winner in Utah’s Huntsman World Senior Games, 60-64 Expert Division

Race Category: 60+2
USAC Rider Results

Jody McComas

Race Category: 60+5
USAC Rider Results

Scott Mounce

Race Category: 30+5
USAC Rider Results

Robert Napieralski

Race Category: 60+3
USAC Rider Results

Gary Neiman

Race Category: 60+4
USAC Rider Results

Barry Padilla

Race Category: 
USAC Rider Results

Matt Peters- Overall Winner in Utah’s Huntsman World Senior Games, 65-69 Experienced Division (Cat. III-V)

Race Category: 60+4
USAC Rider Results

Todd Peterson

Race Category: 55+3
USAC Rider Results

Anthony Pietronave

Race Category: 50+5
USAC Rider Results

Katia Pileri

Race Category: 45
USAC Rider Results

Dennis Plessas

Race Category: 60+4
USAC Rider Results

Mark Poole

Race Category: 55+4
USAC Rider Results

Jim Rademann

Race Category: 55+3
USAC Rider Results

Tom Rafferty

Race Category: 55+
USAC Rider Results

Lindsey Raven

Race Category: 
USAC Rider Results

Rod Rozman

Race Category: 60+4
USAC Rider Results

Marcel Sangeorzan

Race Category: 45+4
USAC Rider Results

Erin Simmons

Race Category: 60+4
USAC Rider Results

DJ Singh

Race Category: 55+4
USAC Rider Results

John Skow

Race Category: 
USAC Rider Results

Osvaldo(OZ) Tomatis 

Race Category: 60+
USAC Rider Results

Bill Vaughan

Race Category: 65+4
USAC Rider Results

Randy Volkmar

Race Category: 60+4
USAC Rider Results

Jim Wachter

Race Category: 60+3
USAC Rider Results

Gregg Westerbeck

Race Category: 65+
USAC Rider Results

Gary White

Race Category: 60+5
USAC Rider Results

Alan Williams

Race Category: 40+
USAC Rider Results

Kevin Willitts-2nd Place 2022 USA Master Criterium National Championship 65-69

Race Category: 55+2
USAC Rider Results

John Zunino

Race Category: 65+
USAC Rider Results